- Three-dart average
- 86.84
- 2026 season, 49 matches
- Won
- 61.2%
- 30 of 49 in 2026
- Checkout
- 39.5%
- Highest 164
- 180s
- 43
- 0.88 a match in 2026
Rating, the last two years
Every match moves it; a win against a stronger player moves it most.
1,777.2440th of the active players
Nov 2024Peak 1,777.2, Sep 2026Sep 2026
Next up
From the published draw, with the rating model's chance
Nothing in a published draw
Every published fixture, by API
The next match shows here as soon as a draw that includes it is published.
Recent matches
The last 10, newest first.
| Date | Event | Opponent | Result | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL North WestLast 16 | Kendji Steinbach | W 5-1 | 84.06 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL South EastLast 16 | Kendji Steinbach | W 5-1 | 84.06 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL South EastLast 32 | Evan Van Der Doelen | W 5-0 | 87.38 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL North WestLast 32 | Evan Van Der Doelen | W 5-0 | 87.38 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL South EastQuarter final | Michael van de Ven | W 5-3 | 81.58 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL South EastFinal | Jelle Crals | W 5-2 | 98.13 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL North WestQuarter final | Michael van de Ven | W 5-3 | 81.58 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL North WestFinal | Jelle Crals | W 5-2 | 98.13 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL South EastSemi final | Dennie van Opstal | W 5-2 | 84.88 |
| 27 Sep | ADC Benelux Open Regional Finals - NL North WestSemi final | Dennie van Opstal | W 5-2 | 84.88 |
Season by season
Every season played on the tours the archive follows.
| Season | Played | Won-lost | Won | Average | Checkout | 180s | Best out | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 49 | 30-19 | 61.2% | 86.84 | 39.5% | 43 | 164 | 2 |
| 2025 | 8 | 5-3 | 62.5% | 86.11 | 38.4% | 11 | 118 | 0 |
| 2024 | 6 | 4-2 | 66.7% | 78.76 | 53.9% | 2 | 120 | 0 |
| 2023 | 7 | 4-3 | 57.1% | 77.89 | 27.2% | 7 | 104 | 0 |
| 2021 | 1 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 75.41 | 33.3% | 0 | 112 | 0 |
Scoring
The 2026 season, from every match with full statistics.
First nine average94.95Match average 86.84
Throwing first67.3%of legs won; second 49.0%
140 or more2094.3 a match
Doubles39.5%Functional 47.9%
With the throw85.97average; against 88.38
Legs won57.0%172 of 302
By type of event
The 12 months to the last match played.
Regional and affiliate events27 won of 43, average 87.28
63%Qualifiers3 won of 7, average 83.83
43%Most played opponents
Every meeting in the archive; open one for the whole rivalry.
This page, from the API
Every figure here is one call on a free key.
GET /v1/players/pl_MNNPP5/form
curl https://api.dartsapi.com/v1/players/pl_MNNPP5/form \ -H "Authorization: Bearer da_live_..." { "player_id": "pl_MNNPP5", "won": 10, "lost": 0, "run": "WWWWWWWWWW", "from": "2026-09-27", "to": "2026-09-27" }
Players rated nearby
Ranked among players active in the last year, updated with every match.
Every player, in your own code
Profiles, form, splits and every match for every player in the archive, on a free key. Live scores and closing prices on the paid plans.
Find any player
GET /v1/players?q=schenkFree key, no card.