- Three-dart average
- 90.26
- 2026 season, 120 matches
- Won
- 56.7%
- 68 of 120 in 2026
- Checkout
- 43.1%
- Highest 170
- 180s
- 119
- 0.99 a match in 2026
Rating, the last two years
Every match moves it; a win against a stronger player moves it most.
1,916.0135th of the active players
Oct 2024Peak 2,038.0, Apr 2026Sep 2026
Next up
From the published draw, with the rating model's chance
Nothing in a published draw
Every published fixture, by API
The next match shows here as soon as a draw that includes it is published.
Recent matches
The last 10, newest first.
| Date | Event | Opponent | Result | Average |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 Sep | European Tour Card Holder QualifierQuarter final | Darius Labanauskas | L 5-6 | 94.91 |
| 23 Sep | Players ChampionshipLast 128 | Alan Soutar | L 5-6 | 97.33 |
| 22 Sep | Players ChampionshipLast 128 | Mario Vandenbogaerde | L 5-6 | 98.51 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenLast 32 | Kristians Dudkevics U23 | W 4-0 | 89.73 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenFinal | Andres Adamson | W 5-4 | 82.03 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenLast 64 | Ralf-Sander Rebane | W 4-2 | 85.06 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenQuarter final | Kristaps Mickus | W 4-2 | 93.79 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenLast 256 | Andrejs Sceglovs | W 4-1 | 84.72 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenLast 16 | Tiit Kolotsev | W 4-3 | 86.55 |
| 11 Sep | Baltic Cup Singles MenSemi final | Olaf Siigur | W 4-1 | 82.23 |
Season by season
Every season played on the tours the archive follows.
| Season | Played | Won-lost | Won | Average | Checkout | 180s | Best out | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | 120 | 68-52 | 56.7% | 90.26 | 43.1% | 119 | 170 | 4 |
| 2025 | 110 | 54-56 | 49.1% | 91.81 | 40.8% | 149 | 170 | 0 |
| 2024 | 117 | 67-50 | 57.3% | 91.33 | 44.4% | 145 | 170 | 4 |
| 2023 | 94 | 45-49 | 47.9% | 90.58 | 42.9% | 115 | 170 | 8 |
| 2022 | 151 | 92-59 | 60.9% | 89.41 | 40.8% | 184 | 170 | 8 |
| 2021 | 90 | 52-38 | 57.8% | 90.22 | 37.1% | 102 | 170 | 4 |
| 2020 | 79 | 44-35 | 55.7% | 90.80 | 41.4% | 70 | 170 | 2 |
| 2019 | 152 | 95-57 | 62.5% | 90.00 | 42.4% | 268 | 170 | 7 |
| 2018 | 71 | 35-36 | 49.3% | 89.68 | 41.3% | 108 | 170 | 1 |
| 2017 | 2 | 1-1 | 50.0% | 90.20 | 31.0% | 6 | 120 | 0 |
Scoring
The 2026 season, from every match with full statistics.
First nine average97.04Match average 90.26
Throwing first61.7%of legs won; second 43.1%
140 or more3653.0 a match
Doubles43.1%Functional 53.0%
With the throw88.99average; against 91.97
Legs won51.4%553 of 1,076
By type of event
The 12 months to the last match played.
Players Championship35 won of 72, average 91.23
49%Qualifiers21 won of 36, average 90.22
58%Regional and affiliate events13 won of 13, average 87.38
100%European Tour4 won of 9, average 89.61
44%Majors5 won of 7, average 88.44
71%Other tour events3 won of 5, average 89.80
60%Most played opponents
Every meeting in the archive; open one for the whole rivalry.
This page, from the API
Every figure here is one call on a free key.
GET /v1/players/pl_81NXGT/form
curl https://api.dartsapi.com/v1/players/pl_81NXGT/form \ -H "Authorization: Bearer da_live_..." { "player_id": "pl_81NXGT", "won": 7, "lost": 3, "run": "LLLWWWWWWW", "from": "2026-09-11", "to": "2026-09-24" }
Players rated nearby
Ranked among players active in the last year, updated with every match.
Every player, in your own code
Profiles, form, splits and every match for every player in the archive, on a free key. Live scores and closing prices on the paid plans.
Find any player
GET /v1/players?q=razmaFree key, no card.